English (Environmental Economics; Forestry Operations)
extractive reserve [correct]
DEF: In Brazil, state-owned land on which groups of families have been granted rights to extract non-wood products.
French (Économie environnementale; Exploitation forestière)
réserve d'extraction [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Explotación forestal)
reserva de extracción [feminine noun]; reserva extractiva [feminine noun]
OBS: Se refiere a la extracción de productos no maderables.