English (Translation (General))
booked cost [correct]
CONT: Booked cost as of the date "leave to open" is granted.
OBS: For the construction of a pipeline.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
coûts arrêtés [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Coûts arrêtés à la date d'autorisation de mise en service.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.