English (Employment Benefits)
long-service leave [correct]
DEF: A type of leave granted to an employee in recognition of a long and faithful service.
French (Avantages sociaux)
congé de long service [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jours de congés supplémentaires accordés à un employé en raison de son ancienneté exceptionnelle