English (Law of Contracts (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
specific enforcement of the contract [correct]
CONT: The trial court granted Purchasers’ motion for summary judgment, ordering specific enforcement of the contract and fixing the total purchase price of the property at $45, 000...
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
exécution forcée du contrat en nature [correct, feminine noun]