English (Law of Estates (common law); Property Law (common law); Private Law)
execute a deed of trust [correct]
CONT: ... the Grantee will execute a Deed of Trust granting and conveying to the Commission as Trustee, in trust, with power of sale, the property being purchased and/or renovated.
French (Droit successoral (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit privé)
passer un acte de fiducie [correct]