English (PAJLO; Law of Trusts (common law))
grantee to uses [correct]
OBS: grantee to uses : term no longer current in law.
French (PAJLO; Droit des fiducies (common law))
concessionnaire pour autrui [correct, masculine and feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: concessionnaire pour autrui : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).