English (Storehouses and Warehouses; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
private customs warehouse [correct]
CONT: The kinds of goods which may be stored in private customs warehouses shall be specified by the competent authorities in the authority granting the benefit of the customs warehousing procedure or in an appropriate provision.
French (Magasins de stockage; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
entrepôt de douane privé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entrepôt de douane réservé à l'usage exclusif de certaines personnes déterminées lorsque les nécessités particulières du commerce le justifient.
Spanish (Depósitos para almacenaje; Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
depósito aduanero privado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Aquél destinado al uso exclusivo del depositario y de aquellas personas autorizadas por el servicio aduanero a solicitud del depositario.