English (Training of Personnel)
condition to the granting of education leave
CONT: as a condition to the granting of education leave, an employee shall, if required,...
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
condition d'octroi d'un congé d'éducation [feminine noun]
CONT: à titre de condition d'octroi d'un congé d'éducation, tout employé [...] (CC 28, 01,e)