English (Cancers and Oncology)
malignant granular cell tumor [correct]
OBS: Related term : malignant granular cell myoblastoma.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
tumeur maligne à cellules granuleuses [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme apparenté: myoblastome à cellules granuleuses.