English (Mineralogy)
badenite [correct]
DEF: A steel-gray arsenide and bismuthide of cobalt, nickel, and iron... Granular, fibrous, and massive.
French (Minéralogie)
badenite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniobismuthure de cobalt, nickel et fer [...]