English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium antimonate [correct]; antimony sodiate [correct]
OBS: Properties : White, granular powder.... Uses : Opacifier in enamels, for cast iron and glass; ingredient of acid resisting sheet steel enamels; high-temperature oxidizing agent.
OBS: Chemical formula: NaSbO3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
antimoniate de sodium [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : NaSbO3
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
antimoniato de sodio [masculine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: NaSbO3