English (Mineralogy)
rumpfite [correct]
DEF: A greenish-white, massive, granular mineral, probably a variety of clinochlore, occurring with talc near St. Michael and in Styria(Austria).
French (Minéralogie)
rumpfite [correct, feminine noun]; rumphite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chlorite alumino-magnésienne moyennement substituée, Styrie (Autriche).