English (Food Industries)
unfermented juice [correct]
OBS: Grape juice, unfermented(excl. concentrated)(S. C. C., STACAN 12-502, Item 07 4 18), for/10. 10. 74 xad; 73;
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
jus non fermenté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: jus non fermenté (2) (aliment.) Jus de raisin, non fermenté (sauf concentré) (C.T.P., STACAN 12-502, poste 07 4 18), for/10.10.74