English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
air blast stripper [correct]; pneumatic stripper [correct]
OBS: Grape harvesting equipment.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
égreneuse pneumatique [feminine noun]
OBS: Matériels de récolte des raisins.