English (Beverages)
fruit juice concentrate [correct]
CONT: Cover the dried fruit in unsweetened fruit juice such as pineapple juice, or a mild flavored fruit juice concentrate like white grape juice concentrate.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
concentré de jus de fruit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La gelée aux [pommes] ne doit pas contenir de jus de fruits ni de concentré de jus de fruits conservé dans l'anhydride sulfureux.
Spanish (Bebidas)
concentrado de jugo de fruta [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; concentrado de zumo de fruta [correct, masculine noun, Spain]