English (Animal Husbandry; Ecology (General))
community allotment [correct]; community agistment area [correct, Australia]
DEF: A grazing allotment used by the livestock of permit holders in common.
French (Élevage des animaux; Écologie (Généralités))
parc de pâturage collectif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Territoire de parcours utilisé en commun par les détenteurs de permis pour leur bétail.
Spanish (Cría de ganado; Ecología (Generalidades))
dehesa [correct, feminine noun]