English (Plant and Crop Production; Silviculture)
year-long range [correct]
DEF: Grazing land that is, or could be, grazed any time of year.
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Sylviculture)
parcours toute-saison [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Terrain de parcours utilisable à tout moment de l'année.
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Silvicultura)
pastadero permanente [correct, masculine noun]