English (Customs and Excise)
allied law enforcement agency
CONT: The Command Centre regularly accesses and exchanges data with other sources in allied law enforcement agencies, among them the Automated Information Source :GRC.
French (Douanes et accise)
organisme chargé de l'application de la Loi dans les pays alliés [masculine noun]