English (Automated Materials Handling; Breadmaking)
pan greaser [correct]
CONT: The pan greaser guarantees precise and uniform application [of grease] by nozzles with high flow and spray control, assuring higher quality of the final product.
French (Manutention automatique; Boulangerie)
graisseur de moules [correct, masculine noun]