English (Types of Paper)
oil-proof paper [correct]
DEF: A paper that is specially coated with materials to make it resistant to grease and oil.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier oléophobe [correct, masculine noun]; papier imperméable à l'huile [masculine noun]