English (Astronautics; Applications of Automation)
on-orbit robotic servicing [correct]; on-orbit robotics servicing [correct]
CONT: On-orbit robotic servicing of spacecraft has great potential as a safe and cost-effective means for maximizing the return on the investment in high-value space assets, and as a means to enabling complex missions that cannot be accomplished otherwise.
French (Astronautique; Automatisation et applications)
entretien robotique en orbite [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Astronáutica; Automatización y aplicaciones)
mantenimiento robótico en órbita [correct, masculine noun]