English (Tourism)
accommodation product [correct]
CONT: Beginning in 2013, Parks Canada began the roll-out of important innovations in its campground and accommodation offer across Canada. The oTENTik is an accommodation product uniquely mixing the comforts of home and the adventure of the great outdoors. These accommodations offer a new way to experience camping.
French (Tourisme)
produit d'hébergement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Depuis 2013, Parcs Canada a lancé toute une gamme de nouveaux produits d'hébergement et de camping partout au Canada. L'oTENTik est un produit d'hébergement offrant à la fois le confort de la maison et l'aventure des grands espaces. Ces hébergements offrent une nouvelle façon de faire du camping.