English (Proverbs and Maxims)
Senate will become a bear garden
OBS: bear, the Great : La Grande Ourse ou le Chariot de David(aussi the Big Dipper)
French (Proverbes et dictons)
Sénat deviendra la cour du Roi Pétaud