English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Soft Hand Teether™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Kiddicraft(Great Britain).
OBS: Description: Rattle of soft plastic in shape of hand with three rings of different colours.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Hochet P'tite main [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Hochet P'tite mainMC : Marque de commerce de Kiddicraft, Grande-Bretagne.
OBS: Description : Hochet en plastique mou en forme de main avec 3 anneaux de couleurs différentes.