English (Funeral Services)
body relocation [correct]; dead body relocation [correct]
CONT: With funeral pre-plans, you can even consider body relocation across international borders to Canada, Great Britain, and the Caribbean.
French (Pompes funèbres)
translation de corps [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour la translation de corps dans les régions limitrophes, la Suisse a conclu des accords spéciaux avec l'Autriche [...] ainsi qu'avec l'Italie.