English (Education (General))
Aboriginal enhancement agreement [correct]
CONT: The first Aboriginal enhancement agreement signed by the school district, Aboriginal leaders and the province did a great deal to help Aboriginal students succeed...
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
accord pour l'amélioration du rendement des élèves autochtones [masculine noun]