English (Tourism Publicity)
tourist brochure [correct]
CONT: Every winter, shivering Northerners succumb to the tourist brochures and flee south for a short-lived "great escape" from work and the weather.
French (Stimulation du tourisme)
brochure touristique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Publicidad turística)
folleto turístico [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los folletos turísticos realzan al máximo las cualidades naturales, culinarias o culturales de una región.