English (Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Terr-O-Cide 15-D™ soil fumigant
OBS: Terr-O-Cide 15-D™ : A trademark of Great Lakes Chemical Corp.
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Terr-O-Cide 15-D fumigène pour le sol [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Terr-O-Cide 15-DMC : Marque de commerce de Great Lakes Chemical Corp.