English (Foreign Trade; Hydrology and Hydrography; Geology)
bulk water exports
OBS: Great Lakes International Joint Commission.
OBS: Source(s): Discussion paper, July 1998.
French (Commerce extérieur; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Géologie)
exportations d'eau en vrac [feminine noun]; exportations massives d'eau [feminine noun]
OBS: Grands Lacs, Commission mixte internationale.
OBS: Source(s) : Document de discussion de juillet 1998.