English (Standards and Regulations (Chemistry))
Refined Radioactivity Objective
OBS: The Department of External Affairs today announced that the Refined Radioactivity Objective for the Great Lakes Water Quality Agreement(...) is now available to the public.
French (Normes et réglementation (Chimie))
objectif précis en matière de radioactivité [correct]
OBS: Renseignement: 2kk-7aa.