English (Postage)
inland money order [correct]
CONT: (a) No inland money order shall be issued for an amount exceeding £100 and no inland money order payable in Northern Ireland, Great Britain, the Channel Islands or the Isle of Man shall be issued for an amount exceeding £50.
French (Affranchissement du courrier)
mandat sur l'intérieur [masculine noun]