English (Sociology; Public Administration)
whole-of-society collaboration [correct]
CONT: Increased decision-making transparency through whole-of-society collaboration or public audits in the wake of disasters can drive greater public involvement and accountability.
French (Sociologie; Administration publique)
collaboration pansociétale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología; Administración pública)
colaboración de toda la sociedad [correct, feminine noun]