English (Municipal Administration; Toponymy; Areal Planning (Urban Studies))
Central East region
OBS: In Ontario(e. g. Greater Toronto area, Peterborough).
French (Administration municipale; Toponymie; Aménagement du territoire)
région du Centre-Est [feminine noun]