English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Saracatsan [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Greece.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
saracatsan [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de la Grèce.