English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Katharevousa [correct]
OBS: A language of Greece.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
katharevousa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de la Grèce.