English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tosk [correct]
OBS: A language of Albania and Greece.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tosque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de l'Albanie et de la Grèce.