English (Theatre and Opera)
reader's theatre
CONT: The theatre forms : myths, fairy tales, reader's theatre, melodrama to greek chorus.
French (Théâtre et Opéra)
théâtre lu
OBS: Renseignement fourni par un professeur du département de théâtre de l'Université d'Ottawa.