English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
chlorobium
OBS: (...) Chlorobium is a green sulfur photosynthetic bacterium(...)
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
chlorobium
OBS: (...) chlorobium (...) est une sulfobactérie verte (...)