English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
Automobile Statistical Exhibit; Green Book
OBS: In a similar way, detailed figures are compiled each year for all automobile insurance companies and published in the Automobile Statistical Exhibit or "Green Book", which is a public document.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
Rapport statistique automobile; Livre Vert
OBS: De même, les statistiques de tous les assureurs automobiles sont publiées chaque année dans un document officiel connu sous le nom de «Rapport statistique automobile» («Livre Vert»).