English (Beverages)
mocha [correct]; mocha coffee [correct]
DEF: arabica coffee that is grown in Arabia, is characterized by small irregular green or yellowish beans, and produces a superior beverage.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
moka [correct]
DEF: Variété de café originaire d'Arabie méridionale.