English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment; Road Construction)
concrete saw [correct]
DEF: A saw used to cut grooves in the surface of green concrete pavement slabs to control cracking.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage); Construction des voies de circulation)
scie à béton [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Scie électrique ou à essence à lame circulaire, destinée au sciage des surfaces bétonnées.
Spanish (Equipo e instalaciones para el hormigonado; Construcción de carreteras)
sierra para hormigón [feminine noun]; sierra para concreto [feminine noun]