English (Security Devices)
padlock seal
DEF: Seal plastic padlock with locking barb colour green marked CN logo in raised lettering-packed in lots or 500. End use : sealing first aid boxes.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
plomb-cadenas [masculine noun]