English (Mineralogy)
atelite [correct]
DEF: A green mineral which consists of a copper hydrochloride found near volcanoes.
French (Minéralogie)
atélite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Chlorure] hydraté de cuivre vert trouvé près des volcans.