English (Mineralogy)
lindackerite [correct]
DEF: A light green mineral... consisting of a hydrous basic nickel copper sulfate and arsenate and occurring either as tabular crystals or massive.
French (Minéralogie)
lindackérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniosulfate hydraté naturel de cuivre, nickel et fer.