English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
tomato juice cocktail [correct]
CONT: Tomato Juice Cocktail. The tomatoes are combined with other organic vegetables including onions, kale, green pepper, celery, carrots, garlic, and parsley. This raw vegetable combination mixed with ancient sea salt, organic black pepper, celery salt and cayenne pepper creates this wonderful cocktail.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
cocktail au jus de tomates [correct, masculine noun]