English (Government Contracts)
green scorecard [correct]
DEF: A summary of all the environmental considerations or actions that were identified throughout the Green Procurement Plan process.
French (Marchés publics)
fiche de données écologiques [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résumé des mesures ou considérations environnementales qui ont été relevées au cours du processus d'élaboration du plan d'achats écologiques.