English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
greenhouse whitefly [correct]; glasshouse whitefly
OBS: An insect of the family Aleyrodidae, order Hemiptera, that is detrimental to green house plants.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
aleurode des serres [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Aleyrodidae (ordre des hémiptères) nuisible pour les plantes des serres.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
mosca blanca de los invernaderos [feminine noun]