English (Food Industries)
all-dressed pizza [correct]
CONT: Taste this classic all-dressed pizza topped with tomato sauce, pepperoni, mushrooms, green peppers and cheese.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
pizza garnie [correct, feminine noun]; pizza toute garnie [avoid, calque, feminine noun]
CONT: Pizza composée de sauce tomate, de fromage, [de pepperoni], de champignons et de piments verts.