English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
minimal fines [correct]
CONT: Important factors in choosing hay are cube strength(hay cube), green colour and minimal fines.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
teneur minimum de particules fines [correct, feminine noun]