English (Beverages)
tea latte [correct]
CONT: Tea lattes are a style of milk tea and a variation on cafe lattes. Like cafe lattes, they are typically made with steamed milk. However, instead of espresso, they contain tea, usually in the form of matcha green tea or a concentrate made from strong-brewed tea.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
thé latte [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
té latte [correct, masculine noun]