English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
chasoba [correct]
DEF: Japanese soba noodles made with green tea powder and buckwheat.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
chasoba [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Nouille de sarrasin parfumée au thé vert.