English (Shelters (Horticulture); Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture); Vegetable Crop Production)
conservatory [correct]
DEF: Greenhouse with interesting and unusual plants for public viewing and study.
French (Abris (Horticulture); Floriculture; Production légumière)
serre-jardin d'hiver [correct, feminine noun]