English (Shelters (Horticulture); Geothermal Energy)
geothermally heated greenhouse [correct]
CONT: By 1975, 140, 000 m² were under cultivation in Iceland in geothermally heated greenhouses.
French (Abris (Horticulture); Énergie géothermique)
serre chauffée géothermiquement [feminine noun]