English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
adapted gardening bed [correct]
CONT: Adapted gardening beds including : elevated beds and greenhouses.
OBS: ISO code: 30 21 06.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
carré de jardinage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Carrés de jardinage adaptés comprenant : les carrés surélevés et les serres.
OBS: Code ISO : 30 21 06.