English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Pteronemobius heydenii [correct, see observation]
OBS: An insect(order Orthoptera) of the family Gryllidae.
OBS: Pteronemobius heydenii: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
grillon des marais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des orthoptères) de la famille des Gryllidae.