English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
seated chest press [correct]; chest press [correct]
OBS: A gymnastic exercise that we can practice with the help of Universal Gym.
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
développé pectoraux [correct, masculine noun]; développé du tronc [masculine noun]; développé pectoral [masculine noun]