English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Gymnastics and Trampoline)
all around [correct]; all-around [correct]; all around competition [correct]; all-around competition [correct]; all-round competition [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics consists of six events for men and four events for women. … There are competitions for each event, an all-round competition in which every athlete competes on all the events, and a team competition where each team competes on all the events.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Gymnastique et trampoline)
concours multiple [correct, masculine noun]; épreuve complète [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les athlètes participent aux compétitions individuelles dans les quatre épreuves (femmes) et les six épreuves (hommes).
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
concurso completo [correct, masculine noun]; concurso general múltiple [correct, masculine noun]; competencia múltiple [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Los atletas compiten de manera individual en todas las modalidades (cuatro en el caso de las mujeres y seis en el de los hombres).