English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
L-support [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
équerre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
escuadra, elevación del cuerpo [correct, feminine noun]; posición en ángulo [correct, feminine noun]