English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
stoop [correct, noun]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut carpé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto cuerpo carpado [correct, masculine noun]