English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
combination [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
enchaînement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
combinación [correct, feminine noun]