English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
gymnastics [correct]
OBS: Gymnastics is the official Pan American Games term.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
gymnastique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
gimnasia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Gimnasia es el término oficial de los Juegos Panamericanos.