English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
wendeswing [correct]
DEF: Face vault with half turn from handstand.
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
double facial [correct, masculine noun]; passé facial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
doble facial [correct, masculine noun]