English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
difficulty of the exercise [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
difficulté de l'exercice [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
dificultad del ejercicio [correct, feminine noun]; dificultad de un ejercicio [correct, feminine noun]