English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
chief of compilation [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
chef compilateur [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
jefe compilador [correct, masculine noun]; jefe de compilación [correct, masculine noun]