English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
front full
CONT: Trampoline Gymnastics.... It is now worthwhile for athletes to add new skills to their routines, and important developmental skills such as front full became worthwhile competition skills and get more training time and attention.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
salto avant avec vrille [correct, masculine noun]