English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
table of difficulties [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
tableau de difficultés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cuadro de dificultades [correct, masculine noun]