English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
gainer [correct]; Gainer; gainer back somersault
DEF: A back flip with forward movement.
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
Auerbach [correct, masculine noun]; élan Auerbach [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
mortal Auerbach [correct, masculine noun]