English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Steinemannstemme [correct]; steinemannstemme
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
Steinemann [correct, masculine noun]; steinemann
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
Steinemann [correct, masculine noun]; dominación checa [correct, feminine noun]