English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
front support [correct]
OBS: Apparatus gymnastics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui avant [correct, masculine noun]; appui facial tendu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Gymnastique aux agrès.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
apoyo facial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ejercicios gimnásticos con aparatos.