English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
giant swing backwards [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
grand tour arrière [correct, masculine noun]; grand tour en arrière [masculine noun]; soleil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
molino atrás [correct, masculine noun]