English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
code of points [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
code de pointage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
código de puntaje [correct, masculine noun]; código de puntuación [correct, masculine noun]