English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
combined results [correct, plural]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: combined results: used in the plural.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
classement combiné [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
clasificación combinada [correct, feminine noun]; resultados combinados [correct, masculine noun, plural]; clasificación obligatorios mas libres [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: resultados combinados : se utiliza en plural.