English (Trade Names; Man-Made Construction Materials; Interior Covering Materials)
Gyproc® [correct, trademark, Canada]
OBS: Trademark used for gypsum plasterboard by DOMTAR Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matériaux de construction artificiels; Revêtements intérieurs)
Gyproc® [correct, trademark, Canada]
OBS: Marque de commerce utilisée par la société DOMTAR Inc. pour désigner les plaques de parement en plâtre.