English (Water Transport; River and Sea Navigation)
HDG key
OBS: Heading source : manual, gyro or magnetic compass, Loran.
French (Transport par eau; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
touche HDG [feminine noun]
OBS: Introduction du cap : clavier, compas gyroscopique ou magnétique, Loran.