English (Spacecraft)
inertial reference integrating gyro [correct]
CONT: The first inertial reference integrating gyro produced by AC Spark Plug was accepted by NASA and delivered to the MIT Instrumentation Laboratory.
French (Engins spatiaux)
gyromètre intégrateur à référence inertielle [correct, masculine noun]