English (Analytical Chemistry; Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution)
reactive photochemical product [correct]
CONT: Oxidation rates range from 0. 1% per hour to 10%/h depending on the pressure of catalysts, clouds, reactive photochemical products and ozone.
French (Chimie analytique; Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air)
produit photochimique réactif [masculine noun]